Join Cub Scouts in your neighborhood

Cub Scouts welcomes boys and girls in grades K - 5 with a sense of adventure! Learn more about Scouting as a family at your local neighborhood sign-up night.

Find your local elementary school and sign-up night below:
 

A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Is your school missing from this list?  Please click here for help
Need help? Email us

Elementary School: Pack # Serving: Date:     Time: Location: Contact
91 School 91 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
A            
Abrams Park 303 Boys & Girls Mon, Oct. 1 6:30pm Abrams Park Niah Henry
Ainsworth 256 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Alemeda 100 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
All Saints 465 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Aloha Huber 819 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Amity Grade School 7420 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep 27 6:30pm Amity Grade School Shanta Frisbee
Archer Glen 710 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Arco Iris 685 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Ardenwald Elementary (Milwaukie) 94 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Astor 52 Boys & Girls Sun. Sep. 30 6:00pm St. Johns Christian Church Christine Vial
B            
Banks Elem. 581 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Barnes (Beaverton, OR) 277 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Battlecreek 7044   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Beach 417 Boys & Girls Mon., Oct. 1 6:30pm Holy Redeemer Catholic School Amy Potthast
Beacon Hill 301 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Beaver Acres New Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Beavercreek 209 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Bethany 848 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Beverly Cleary 47 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Bilquist 259 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Boeckman Creek Primary 528 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Bolton 149 Girls & Boys Tue, Sep 25 6:00pm West Linn Lutheran Sarah Liddell
Bonny Slope 205 Boys  Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Boones Ferry 194 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:00pm Boones Ferry Primary School Phil Roseli
Brookwood 195 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep 27 7:00pm Imlay Elementary Beth Wood
Burnt Bridge Creek 554 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Burton Elementary 421 Boys & Girls Wed., Sep. 26 6:30pm Burton Elementary Kevin Springer
Brush College 7150   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Butternut Creek 226 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Byrom Elementary  35 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Byrom Elementary 35 Boys & Girls Thu, Sep 27 7:00pm Byrom Elementary Julie Yarnall
C            
Cape Horn-Skye 450 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Capitol Hill 221 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Captain Strong  443 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Cascade Locks School 392 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Castle Rock Elementary 313 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Cathedral 415 Girls & Boys Tue, Sep 25 7:00pm Cathedral Bill Kehrli
Catlin 301 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Cedar Mill 207 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Cedaroak Park 149 Girls & Boys Tue, Sep 25 6:30pm West Linn Lutheran Sarah Liddell
Cesar Chavez 52 Boys & Girls Sun, Sep. 30 6:00PM St. Johns Christian Church Christine Vial
Chapman Hill 7150   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Chehalem 155 (new)   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Chenowith 364 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Chief Joseph 417 Boys & Girls Mon. Oct. 1 6:30pm Holy Redeemer Amy Potthast
Chinook Elementary 608 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Christ The King, Whitcom 144 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
City Bible Christian School 777 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
City Bible Church 462 Boys Only Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Clackamas River Elementary 186 Boys & Girls Wed, Sep. 26 7:00pm Rivermill Elementary Virginia Molina
Clarkes 161 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Clatskanie Elem 241 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Clear Lake 7012   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Colonel Wright 398 Girls & Boys Mon. Oct 1 6:30pm St. Peters Catholic Church Lisa Dixon
Colton 10 Girls & Boys Wed. Sep. 26 6:30pm Colton Fire Dept. Heide La Faver
Columbia Heights 301 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Columbia Valley Elementary (Vancouver) 610 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Columbus Elem. 7522 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Cooper Mountain 383 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Creston 351 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
D            
Daybreak Primary 443 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Davis Elementary 214 Boys & Girls Thu, Sep. 27 7:00pm Rockwood Prep Academy Virginia Molina
Dayton Grade School 7240 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Deep Creek Damascus 212   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Dorothy Fox Elementary 424 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Dufur School 536 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Duniway 64 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Durham 418 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
E            
East Gresham 664 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm Trinity Luteran Virginia Molina
Eastwood 566 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Eccles Elementary New  Boys & Girls Sep. 27 5:30pm Eccles Elementary Eleanor Anderson
Edy Ridge 737 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Elim Lutheran Church 359 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Ellsworth Elementary 700 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Elmonica New Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Englewood     Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Errol Hassell New Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Ewing Young 7196 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
F            
Family Church of Christ 494 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep 25 6:30pm Family Church of Christ Brian Young 
Faubion Elementary 20 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online  
Faulconer-Chapman Elem. 7215 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Faye Wright 7122 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Findley 718 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Fir Grove 685 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
First United Methodist 525 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Firwood 248   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Forest Park 889 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Forest Ridge School 7012   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Four Corners 7009 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Fruit Valley Elementary 9 Boys & Girls Wed., Sep. 26 6:30pm Fruit Valley Elementary Tabitha Crop
G            
Gaffney Lane 470 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Gause 450 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Gilbert Heights 108   Tue, Oct 2 6:00pm Gilbert Park Elementary Virginia Molina
Gilbert Park 108   Tue, Oct 2 6:00pm Gilbert Park Elementary Virginia Molina
Goldendale Primary New Boys & Girls Thu, Sep. 27 6:30pm Goldendale Primary Sign Up Online
Good Shepherd Lutheran 95 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Grandhaven 7426 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Grant 7103   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Grant Watts 294 Girls & Boys Wed, Sep 26 6:30pm St. Wenceslaus Catholic Church Laura McCoy
Grass Valley 424 Boys & Girls       Sign Up Online
Greenway 605 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
H            
Happy Valley Elem. 191   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hartley 214 Boys & Girls Thu, Sep. 27 7:00pm Rockwood Prep Academy Virginia Molina
Harvey Clark 169 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep 27 7:00pm Forest Grove Elks Lodge Matthew McClintock
Hathaway Elementary 450 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hayhurst 254 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hazel Dell Elementary 316 Boys & Girls Wed., Sept. 26 6:30pm Hazel Dell Elementary Melissa Taylor
Hazeldale (Beaverton) New Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hearthwood LDS Chapel 2 Boys & Girls Thu, Oct. 4 6:30pm Hearthwood LDS Chapel Joel Dodge
Hellen Baller 424 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hiteon 872 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hollydale 740 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm St. Lukes Episcopal Church Virginia Molina
Holy Cross  52 Boys & Girls Sun, Sep. 30 6:00pm St. Johns Christian Church Christine Vial
Holy Redeemer Catholic School 417 Boys & Girls Mon. Oct. 1 6:30pm Holy Redeemer Catholic School Amy Potthast
Holy Rosary Parish Home Schoolers 65 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Holy Trinity School 598 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hopkins (Sherwood) 710 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Horizon 282 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Hudson Park Elementary 332 Girls & Boys Tue, Sep 25 6:30pm Rainier United Methodist Lisa Soule
I            
Ilahee 610 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Image Elementary 411 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Imlay Elem. 195 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep 27 7:00pm Imlay Elementary Beth Wood
J            
J.A. Wendt Elementary 556 Girls & Boys Sat, Sep 29 1:00pm Cathlamet Community Center Sarah Russell
Jackson 566 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Jacob Wismer 769 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
James John 52 Boys & Girls Sun. Sep. 30 6:00pm St. Johns Christian Church Christine Vial
Jennings Lodge 510 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Jewell 121 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
John Wetten 510 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Joseph Gale 169 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep 27 7:00pm Forest Grove Elks Lodge Matthew McClintock
K            
Kalama Elementary 307 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Keizer 7105   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Kelso School (Kelso, Oregon) 248   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Kennedy 7105   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Kessler Elementary 329 Girls & Boys Tue, Oct. 2 5:30pm Highland Neighborhood Assn Bldg Vi Benedict
Kelly 523 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Kings Way Elementary 358 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Kinnaman New Girls & Boys Sign Up Online      
Knappa 507 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Knight 503 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
L            
Lacamas Lake 424 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
La Center  484 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Ladd Acres 721 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lake Grove 203 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lakeshore Elementary 493 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Laurelhurst 465 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lee 502 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lee (Salem) 7010 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lennox 260 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lent 523   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lewis & Clark Elem. 106 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Liberty (Salem) 7122 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Liberty Grade School 582 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lincoln Elementary 326 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Llewellyn 64 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Lowerie 199 Girls & Boys Wed. Sept. 26 6:30pm Loweries Primary School David Martin
M            
Mabel Rush 7196 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Maple Grove 443 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Maplewood 254 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Mark Twain 7113 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Martin Luther King, Jr. 417 Boys & Girls Mon. Oct. 1 6:30pm Holy Redeemer Catholic School Amy Potthast
Mary Eyre 7009 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Mary Woodward 690 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
May Street 282 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
McBride 250 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
McKay 162 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
McKinley (near Tanasbourne) 723 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
McKinley (Salem, OR) 7001   Tue., Sep 25 6:30pm McKinley Cott Thompson
McLoughlin 470 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Meadows 542   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Memorial Elem. (McMinnville) 7454 Girls & Boys Tue, Sep 25 6:30pm First Baptist Church Social Hall Shanta Frisbee
Metzger 232 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Middleton 737 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Miller 7009 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Mill Plain 554 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Mint Valley Elementary 702 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Minterbridge 195 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep 27 7:00pm Imlay Elementary Beth Wood
Molalla 257 Boys & Girls Tues. Oct. 9 6:00pm Evangelical Community Church at Liberty Jennifer Carlson
Montclair New Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Mooberry 566 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Mulino 161 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Muslem Educational Trust 7 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
N            
Naas Elementary 5 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep 25 6:30pm Boring Station Park Virginia Molina
Nancy Ryles 353 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Nellie Muir 596 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Nestucca Valley Elem. 170 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Newby Elem. 7522 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Ninety-One (91) School 91 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
North Coast Christian Church 540 Girls & Boys
Wed, Sep 26
7:00pm TBA Crystal Neher
North Gresham 740  Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm St. Lukes Episcopal Church Virginia Molina
North Marion 624 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
O            
Oak Creek 469 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Oak Grove (Milwaukie) 181 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Oak Hills 726 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Odell 282 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Olympic Elementary 385 Girls & Boys Mon, Oct. 1 6:30pm Father Mulligan Hall, St Rose Church Misty Shepherd
Orenco 260 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Our Lady of the Lake 230 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Our Lady of Lavang Catholic Parish 714 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Our Lady of Lourdes 370 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
P            
Patrick Lynch Elem. 542   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Peninsula 52 Boys & Girls Sun, Sep. 30 6:00pm St. Johns Christian Church Christine Vial
Pilgrim Lutheran 444 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Pioneer Elementary 455 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Portland Kollel 739 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Pringle 7050 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Prune Hill 424 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Q            
Quantama 260 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
R            
Raleigh Hills 595 (new) Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Raleigh Park 592 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Ridgewood 122 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Riverdale 110 Girls & Boys Tue, Aug 28 7:00pm Riverdale Ravi Chandra
River Grove 203 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Rivermill Elementary 186 Boys & Girls Wed, Sep. 26 7:00pm Rivermill Elementary Virginia Molina
Riverside (Milwaukie) 181 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Robert Frost 7113 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Rock Creek 641 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Rockwood Prep 214 Girls & Boys Thu, Sep. 27 7:00pm Rockwood Prep Academy Virginia Molina
Rosa Parks 52 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Rosedale 721 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Russell Elementary 584 Boys & Girls Mon, Oct. 1 6:30pm Parkrose Community United Church of Christ Virginia Molina
S            
Sandy 248   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sabin 100 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sacramento Elementary 584 Boys & Girls Mon, Oct. 1 6:30pm Parkrose Community United Church of Christ Virginia Molina
Salem Heights 7122 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sarah J. Andersen Elementary 435 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sato 926 (new) Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Scholls Heights 335 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Seventh Day 282 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sexton Mountain 673 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
             
Sitton 52 Boys & Girls Sun, Sep. 30 6:00pm St. Johns Christian Church Christine Vial
Skamania School 392 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Spring Mountain Elementary 293 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm Valley View Virginia Molina
Springville 467 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Stayton Elementary 7050 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. Anthony's 419 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. John the Apostle (Oregon City) 140 Girls & Boys Fri, Sep 28 6:00pm St. John the Apostle Josh Holmes
St. John the Evangelist 430 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. John the Evangelist (Vancouver) 320 Boys & Girls Wed, Sep. 26 6:30pm St. John the Evangelist (Vancouver)  
St. Mary's Academy (The Dalles) 398 Girls & Boys Mon, Oct. 1 6:30pm St. Peter's Catholic Church Patrick Tran
St. Mary's (Stayton) 7050 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. Ignatius 351 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. Joseph Catholic School 163 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Contact to get started
St. Matthews School 527 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. Piux 137   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
St. Rose 47 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Stephenson 221 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Stevenson Elem (Stevenson, WA) 392 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sublimity 7050 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sue Buel Elem. 7454 Girls & Boys Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm First Baptist Church Social Hall Shanta Frisbee
Sumpter School 7044   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sunnyside Elementary 611 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Sunset Elementary 306 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm Sunset Elementary Ray Sipe
Sweetbriar 6   Tue, Oct 2 6:30pm Faith United Methodist Church Virginia Molina
T            
Templeton 799 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Terra Linda 208 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
The Madeleine 47 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Tigard 232 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Trost 503 Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Truman Elementary 560 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Tukes Primary 443 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Turner Elementary 7476 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
U            
Union Ridge 310 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
V            
Valley Catholic 136 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Verne Duncan 32 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
View Acres 259 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Visitation School 243 Girls & Boys Wed, Sep 26 6:00pm Visitation School Lance Daley
Vose New Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
W            
Wallace Elementary 453 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Warrenton 509 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Washington 7103   Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Welches Elementary 173 Boys & Girls Wed, Sep. 26 6:00pm Welches Lions Club Virginia Molina
West Gresham 664 Boys & Girls Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm Trinity Luteran Virginia Molina
West TV Elem 198 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Westridge 203 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Westside 282 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Whitman 523 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
William Walker 277 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Willamette 504 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Willamina Elem. 7211 Girls & Boys Mon, Sep 25 6:30pm Willamina VFW Shanta Frisbee
Witch Hazel 721 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Woodburn (Camas) 424 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Woodland Primary & Intermediate Schools 531 Boys  Tue, Sep. 25 6:30pm Woodland VFW Sign Up Online
Woodlawn New Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Woodmere 523 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
X            
Y            
Yamhill-Carlton Elem. 7276 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Yankton 250 Girls & Boys Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
York Elementary 545 Boys & Girls Sign Up Online     Sign Up Online
Z            

 

Is your school missing from this list?  Please click here for help
Need help? Email us